15 dicembre 2002 - Bastia Umbra Pg

XXV INVERNALISSIMA (10 km)

Classifica generale maschile Km 10

Pos.

Cognome

Nome

SocietÓ

Categoria

Tempi

media

Nascita

1

FIKI

ABDELL AZIZ

ASAL FOLIGNO

Assoluti M

0.33.33

3,21

0

2

FINOCCHI

SAURO

AVIS.PG

Sm-40

0.33.41

3,22

61

3

BORDONI

LEONARDO

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Assoluti M

0.34.00

3,24

0

4

DEL BERGIOLO

ROBERTO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Sm-35

0.34.59

3,30

63

5

PIERI

MARCO

ATL. CVA B.TREVI

Amatori M

0.35.17

3,32

68

6

VITI

FRANCESCO

CUS CAMERINO

Sm-35

0.35.27

3,33

67

7

ANTONELLI

ALBERTO

CUS PERUGIA

Assoluti M

0.35.31

3,33

0

8

LENTICCHI

EROS

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Amatori M

0.35.59

3,36

77

9

CARLETTI

GABRIELE

ATL. FABRIANO

0.36.01

3,36

85

10

BENEDETTI

FERDINANDO

CUS PERUGIA

Assoluti M

0.36.05

3,36

0

11

PIRANI

SAMUELE

ATL. AM. OSIMO

Amatori M

0.36.45

3,40

81

12

MORBIDELLI

MICHELE

AVIS.PG

Amatori M

0.36.47

3,41

75

13

TOYULI

RACHID

ATL. SPOLETO

Amatori M

0.36.48

3,41

79

14

UCCELLINI

LUCA

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-40

0.37.17

3,44

59

15

NAPOLINI

FRANCO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-35

0.37.38

3,46

65

16

RUBELLINI

LEONARDO

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Amatori M

0.37.49

3,47

71

17

ZAOUIA

YASSINE

ATL. FABRIANO

0.37.51

3,47

86

18

SCALLA

ROBERTO

CUS CAMERINO

Sm-40

0.37.53

3,47

62

19

BAZZUCCHI

MAURO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-35

0.38.14

3,49

65

20

ANGELI

FABIO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-40

0.38.16

3,50

62

21

ROGER

VICTOR

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Amatori M

0.38.29

3,51

74

22

MALAFOGLIA

STEFANO

UISP MONTEROTONDO

Sm-40

0.38.32

3,51

62

23

MAGGINI

MARCELLO

G.S. ECOLOGIA

Sm-45

0.39.00

3,54

55

24

LICATA

GABRIELE

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

0.39.15

3,56

70

25

CESARINI

MARCO

A.S. FLAMINIA

Sm-40

0.39.24

3,56

62

26

STELLA

GIACOMO

LIBERO

Sm-35

0.39.26

3,57

67

27

BARTOLLINI

SANDRO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-45

0.39.40

3,58

57

28

CASSETTA

FABIO

A.S. CTF

Amatori M

0.39.51

3,59

72

29

MASSARELLI

GIORGIO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-35

0.40.38

4,04

63

30

TILI

GIANLUCA

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Amatori M

0.40.44

4,04

72

31

PAPARELLI

MAURIZIO

POD.ANGELANA

Sm-40

0.40.45

4,04

61

32

RANOCCHIA

GABRIELE

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

0.40.58

4,06

73

33

LORI

OMAR

AVIS NARNI

Amatori M

0.41.06

4,07

83

34

PROCACCI

DANIELE

ATLETICA NEPI

Amatori M

0.41.19

4,08

74

35

BUCEFARI

RICCARDO

UISP BASTIA

Amatori M

0.41.20

4,08

70

36

DEANGELIS

LEONARDO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-40

0.41.28

4,09

62

37

GHETTI

DOMENICO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-40

0.41.30

4,09

58

38

MATTIOLI

CLAUDIO

ATL. SPOLETO

Sm-40

0.41.32

4,09

59

39

CANTONI

GIACOMO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-45

0.41.40

4,10

56

40

LAZZARINI

FRANCESCO

ATL. GARDENIA

Amatori M

0.41.41

4,10

69

41

PASQUETTI

PASQUALE

KOKS RUNNIG CAPODACQUA

Sm-50

0.41.44

4,10

52

42

TRABALZINI

LUCIANO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Amatori M

0.41.54

4,11

77

43

CHIAVINI

ADRIANO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-45

0.41.56

4,12

56

44

CRISPOLDI

FRANCESCO

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.42.02

4,12

72

45

TOTI

SAURO

G.P. RESCO REGGELLO

Sm-35

0.42.24

4,14

65

46

PETRONI

FELICE

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-35

0.42.30

4,15

65

47

BORGHI

GIANCARLO

ASPMI

Sm-60

0.42.34

4,15

41

48

ROSSI

ROMUALDO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-50

0.42.39

4,16

52

49

PIERMARIA

LUCIANO

2 S. SPOLETO

Sm-45

0.42.41

4,16

56

50

CAPOCCIUTI

ORIANO

ATL. CVA B.TREVI

Sm-40

0.42.43

4,16

60

51

VICCHI

RENZO

G.P. RESCO REGGELLO

Sm-40

0.42.45

4,16

60

52

TADDEI

NAZZARENO

ATL. SPOLETO

Sm-55

0.43.06

4,19

46

53

BELLONI

LUCA

A.S. CTF

Amatori M

0.43.07

4,19

68

54

RIDOLFI

MASSIMILIANO

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.43.08

4,19

70

55

PALLIANI

ROBERTO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-35

0.43.15

4,20

67

56

TACCONI

CLAUDIO

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Sm-35

0.43.16

4,20

65

57

MENCARELLI

MAURO

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.43.18

4,20

73

58

SANTARELLI

LEONARDO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Amatori M

0.43.20

4,20

69

59

D'AGOSTINO

ENRICO

ATL. SPOLETO

Sm-50

0.43.21

4,20

48

60

PROIETTI

PAOLO

AVIS NARNI

Sm-50

0.43.25

4,20

50

61

IENCO

DOMENICO

POD. AZZURRA MACERATA CAMPANIA

Sm-35

0.43.29

4,21

64

62

MARTONE

SIMCO

POD. AZZURRA MACERATA CAMPANIA

Sm-40

0.43.35

4,22

61

63

TITTI

ALFREDO

FREE WEEL

Sm-35

0.43.38

4,22

63

64

BADIALETTI

CLAUDIO

ATL. AM. OSIMO

Sm-35

0.43.44

4,22

64

65

ALBERTINI

MASSIMO

AVIS.PG

Amatori M

0.43.45

4,22

68

66

FIORINDI

MARCO

LIBERO

Sm-35

0.43.46

4,23

66

67

ROANI

GIAMPIERO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-45

0.43.56

4,24

53

68

TORELLI

FABRIZIO

AVIS NARNI

Sm-35

0.44.00

4,24

64

69

LUCENTINI

EMANUELE

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-35

0.44.04

4,24

65

70

MANGIALASCHE

ALFONSO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-50

0.44.12

4,25

51

71

VALLI

FRANCO

UISP SPORT. TODI

Sm-35

0.44.12

4,25

63

72

MANENTI

SERGIO

AVIS S.SEPOLCRO

Sm-40

0.44.28

4,27

60

73

CASCIOTTA

RAUL

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-40

0.44.29

4,27

62

74

CELESTI

GIANFRANCO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-35

0.44.33

4,27

63

75

SFORNA

ALESSANDRO

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.44.34

4,27

75

76

ROSCINI

SILVANO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-35

0.44.49

4,29

66

77

LIBERTI

DOMENICO

CUS CAMERINO

Amatori M

0.44.51

4,29

81

78

FANTUCCI

MICHELE

AVIS.PG

Amatori M

0.44.59

4,30

76

79

CACCIANI

PIETRO

FREE WEEL

Sm-45

0.45.00

4,30

56

80

MAZZOLA

VALENTINO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-40

0.45.02

4,30

60

81

GRAZIETTI

FRANCESCO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-50

0.45.06

4,31

51

82

GORI

DECIO

CUS MARTINO

Sm-55

0.45.23

4,32

46

83

CAMERUCCI

TIBERIO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-40

0.45.32

4,33

60

84

DEMMA

FILIPPO

AM.POD. TERNI

Sm-50

0.45.42

4,34

50

85

SEBASTIANI

RICCARDO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-35

0.45.43

4,34

66

86

TARTAGLINI

CARLO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-50

0.45.54

4,35

50

87

ANGELI

MARCELLO

LIBERO

Sm-35

0.46.13

4,37

65

88

GORI

GIUSEPPE

ATL. CVA B.TREVI

Sm-55

0.46.18

4,38

45

89

BAGLIONI

VINCENZO

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.46.20

4,38

80

90

MARTINI

MAURIZIO

GISP. CHIANCIANO

Sm-50

0.46.21

4,38

50

91

GAROFALO

GIOVANNI

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

0.46.26

4,39

78

92

ROSCINI

ROBERTO

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.46.27

4,39

68

93

MARCANTONINI

ROBERTO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

0.46.33

4,39

64

94

CIPRESSINI

OTELLO

AVIS S.SEPOLCRO

Sm-35

0.46.43

4,40

65

95

PASSERI

LUCIANO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-50

0.46.45

4,40

51

96

PROCACCI

PAOLO

ATLETICA NEPI

Sm-60

0.46.50

4,41

42

97

BIRIBANTI

MORENO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-50

0.47.03

4,42

51

98

ITALIANI

RENATO

AVIS NARNI

Sm-35

0.47.09

4,43

64

99

BATTISTINI

BRUNO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-60

0.47.19

4,44

42

100

ROSIGNOLI

MARCO

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.47.31

4,45

85

101

MAESTRINI

MASSIMO

G.P. C.R. PERUGIA

Sm-35

0.47.37

4,46

66

102

BENEMIO

STEFANO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

0.47.41

4,46

64

103

MOLINARI

GIORGIO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-60

0.47.44

4,46

41

104

CENCI

ANTONIO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-50

0.47.50

4,47

50

105

CHIAVINI

LANFRANCO

CUS PERUGIA

Sm-55

0.47.57

4,48

44

106

MOSCATELLO

STEFANO

LIBERO

Sm-35

0.48.09

4,49

67

107

CAPORALETTI

ALESSANDRO

A.S. FLAMINIA

Sm-40

0.48.16

4,50

61

108

PADOVAN

GIUSEPPE

AM.POD. TERNI

Sm-45

0.48.18

4,50

54

109

GASPERONI

MASSIMO

CHIANCIANO

Sm-45

0.48.20

4,50

55

110

ZUCCHERI

FABRIZIO

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

0.48.37

4,52

74

111

BARBANERA

ALESSANDRO

A.S. CTF

Amatori M

0.48.42

4,52

82

112

PAMBUFFETTI

CARLO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-50

0.48.50

4,53

48

113

MASCIOTTI

GIOVANNI

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

0.48.55

4,54

62

114

PIRANI

ROSARIO

ATL. AM. OSIMO

Sm-45

0.48.56

4,54

55

115

FAZI

MARCELLO

ATL TARSINA

Amatori M

0.49.01

4,54

70

116

BORDICHINI

MASSIMO

ATL TARSINA

Sm-40

0.49.01

4,54

58

117

BUCARI

MAURIZIO

ATL TARSINA

Sm-40

0.49.01

4,54

62

118

ROSSI

CARLO

AIA

Amatori M

0.49.03

4,54

80

119

NAPOLINI

CATERINO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Over-65

0.49.04

4,54

34

120

BINNI

PAOLO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-55

0.49.12

4,55

46

121

PELLEGRINO

DANIELE

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

0.49.17

4,56

62

122

CESARINI

DINO

A.S. FLAMINIA

Over-65

0.49.39

4,58

29

123

FERRETTI

RUGGERO

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

0.49.51

4,59

69

124

TETTI

GIUSEPPE

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-55

0.49.52

4,59

45

125

PELLEGRINI

PAOLO

AVIS NARNI

Sm-55

0.50.03

5,00

45

126

CIAMBELLA

GIUSEPPE

LIBERO

Sm-40

0.50.10

5,01

61

127

BALDUCCI

ANTONIO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-45

0.50.12

5,01

53

128

BUSSOTTI

ANGELO

AVIS NARNI

Sm-50

0.50.14

5,01

51

129

LANFIUTI

FABIO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Amatori M

0.50.18

5,02

69

130

BUCCIOLI

LUCIO

2 S. SPOLETO

Sm-45

0.50.19

5,02

57

131

GASBARRO

MASSIMO

G.S.UISPORT TODI

Amat-m

0.50.19

5,02

71

132

PERGOLARI

PIETRO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-55

0.50.33

5,03

43

133

FIDENZI

MARIO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-50

0.50.38

5,04

48

134

CAIOTTI

BENITO

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Sm-60

0.50.45

5,04

41

135

MANGANO

ROSSANO

ATL. GARDENIA

Sm-55

0.50.52

5,05

46

136

NITROLA

GIUSEPPE

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-45

0.50.54

5,05

53

137

SIENA

FABRIZIO

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

0.50.55

5,06

70

138

LUZZI

BALDASSARRE

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-50

0.51.04

5,06

50

139

DIONIGI

SANTE

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-60

0.51.44

5,10

40

140

MORETTI

ALESSIO

LIBERO

Sm-40

0.51.55

5,12

58

141

BELLUCCI

MAURIZIO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-45

0.52.02

5,12

55

142

PIACENTI

SANDRO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-55

0.52.21

5,14

44

143

VETTURINI

STEFANO

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

0.52.23

5,14

81

144

BIANCHI

GIULIO

A.S. CTF

Sm-45

0.52.25

5,14

56

145

LEONARDI

RENZO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-50

0.52.26

5,15

49

146

PETRELLI

VANIO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-55

0.52.49

5,17

47

147

PECCINI

FRANCESCO

A.S. FLAMINIA

Over-65

0.53.08

5,19

35

148

LAZZARI

MARCELLO

CDF

Sm-40

0.53.58

5,24

61

149

MASCIOLINI

GIOVANNI

CDF

Sm-40

0.53.59

5,24

61

150

SANTOCCHIA

MORENO

LIBERO

Sm-45

0.54.04

5,24

56

151

DE MORI

CLAUDIO

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Sm-55

0.54.12

5,25

47

152

RIDOLFI

G. LUCA

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.54.13

5,25

74

153

RICOTTA

ARMANDO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

0.54.31

5,27

65

154

NACCA

GENNARO

POD. AZZURRA MACERATA CAMPANIA

Sm-35

0.54.43

5,28

63

155

CONTI

FRANCESCO

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Sm-35

0.54.51

5,29

67

156

BIANCHINI

BRUNO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-45

0.54.58

5,30

56

157

ISOLA

ANTONIO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-60

0.54.58

5,30

41

158

PIRA

PAOLINO

AVIS S.SEPOLCRO

Sm-45

0.55.20

5,32

55

159

FATONE

MARIO

POD. AZZURRA MACERATA CAMPANIA

Sm-55

0.55.31

5,33

45

160

VERDUCCI

LEONARDO

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.55.47

5,35

75

161

COCHETTA

PAOLO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-60

0.56.33

5,39

42

162

PIERI

FRANCESCO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-50

0.56.34

5,39

48

163

EGIDI

GIOVANNI

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Over-65

0.56.45

5,40

29

164

CARLONI

MARCO

LIBERO

Amatori M

0.56.54

5,41

68

165

GIANNINI

ROBERTO

ROMA ROAD R.C.

Sm-60

0.57.13

5,43

39

166

BOSI

LUCIANO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-45

0.57.44

5,46

54

167

BUONO

MARCO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

0.57.58

5,48

59

168

SUSTA

SIMONE

ATHLON BASTIA

Amatori M

0.57.59

5,48

74

169

RAMPICONI

ADRIANO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-50

0.58.11

5,49

48

170

BROZZETTI

IVO

AVIS.PG

Sm-40

0.59.03

5,54

62

171

SABATINI

MARCO

A.S. CTF

Sm-35

0.59.07

5,55

66

172

GIULI

DINO

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Sm-60

0.59.09

5,55

39

173

REGINALDI

ANTONIO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Amatori M

0.59.15

5,56

68

174

VESCOVI

EMANUELE

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

0.59.36

5,58

60

175

BONACCINI

MAURIZIO

AM.POD. TERNI

Sm-40

0.59.50

5,59

60

176

ROSSINI

GABRIELE

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-50

0.59.53

5,59

48

177

PIRILLI

ANDREA

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Amatori M

1.00.11

6,01

69

178

PENTA

NICOLA

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-50

1.00.44

6,04

51

179

DE LUCA

SALVATORE

POD. AZZURRA MACERATA CAMPANIA

Sm-40

1.00.52

6,05

59

180

RIDOLFI

MARCO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-45

1.01.53

6,11

53

181

PICCIAFUOCO

GIUSEPPE

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-55

1.02.20

6,14

46

182

RICCIARINI

VINCENZO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-45

1.02.21

6,14

53

183

BUSTI

STANISLAO

LIBERO

Sm-45

1.04.25

6,26

54

184

CIANCALEONI

MASSIMO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-55

1.04.28

6,27

45

185

CEPPI

AGOSTINO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-55

1.04.30

6,27

44

186

DE SIMONI

GIOVANNI

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-35

1.04.37

6,28

65

187

CUCCHIARINI

SERGIO

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Sm-35

1.05.28

6,33

64

188

CIUCHI

CARLO ALBERTO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-55

1.07.43

6,46

47

189

DOZZINI

MARCELLO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Over-65

1.07.43

6,46

37

Classifica generale femminile Km 10

Pos.

Cognome

Nome

SocietÓ

Categoria

Tempi

media

Nascita

1

DOTTORI

FRANCESCA

CUS PERUGIA

Assoluti Fem.

0.41.06

4,07

0

2

RANFAGNI

GRAZIA

LIBERA

Master Fem.

0.41.38

4,10

66

3

SCASSINI

ILARIA

VISPORT TODI

Amatori Fem.

0.42.09

4,13

76

4

GIACCAGLIA

ROBERTA

ATL. AM. OSIMO

Master Fem.

0.43.42

4,22

66

5

LORETI

GLORIA

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Amatori Fem.

0.44.57

4,30

73

6

FRANCARIO

GIULIA

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Assoluti Fem.

0.45.21

4,32

0

7

TANCI

SABRINA

LIBERA

Amatori Fem.

0.46.00

4,36

73

8

BASIGLI

IVANA

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Master Fem.

0.46.07

4,37

62

9

MANENTI

MELISSA

POL. SANSEPOLCRO

Amatori Fem

0.46.15

4,38

87

10

IBNOHANI

AMINA

AVIS.PG

Amatori Fem.

0.46.44

4,40

77

11

ROTILI

ROBERTA

AVIS FABRIANO

Amat-f

0.48.28

4,51

65

12

ANASTASI

CATIA

ATL TARSINA

Master Fem.

0.48.59

4,54

64

13

MAMMOLI

DANIELA

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Master Fem.

0.49.12

4,55

63

14

VESCOVINI

CINZIA

CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO

Master Fem.

0.49.19

4,56

60

15

MEZZI

DEBORA

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Amatori Fem.

0.50.22

5,02

69

16

LASTRUCCI

MONICA

AM.POD. TERNI

Amatori Fem.

0.52.02

5,12

68

17

BERNABEI

VALENTINA

A.V.I.S S. SEPOLCRO

Assoluti Fem.

0.53.02

5,18

0

18

CASACCI

LAURA

ATL. GARDENIA

Amatori Fem.

0.53.57

5,24

69

19

PANCIANESCHI

ALESSANDRA

AVIS.PG

Amatori Fem.

0.54.02

5,24

72

20

GATTINI

FRANCESCA

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Amatori Fem.

0.54.50

5,29

73

21

INGI

MARIA PIA

AVIS.PG

Master Fem.

0.55.07

5,31

40

22

VOLPI

FRANCESCA

LIBERA

Amatori Fem.

0.55.23

5,32

82

23

RENZINI

EMANUELA

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Master Fem.

0.56.05

5,36

57

24

BIANCHINI

ROBERTA

AVIS NARNI

Amatori Fem.

0.56.08

5,37

68

25

GUIDI

SONIA

ATLETICA RIMINI NORD

Master Fem.

0.59.10

5,55

60

26

MARTINELLI

ROSANNA

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Amatori Fem.

1.00.09

6,01

69

27

SARDONINI

LINA

AM.POD. TERNI

Master Fem.

1.02.02

6,12

46

28

PECCIA

RITA

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori Fem.

1.03.00

6,18

68

29

LUCARELLI

GRAZIA

ASPA BASTIA

Master Fem.

1.03.00

6,18

62

30

FISCHI

ISABELLA

POD.ANGELANA

Amatori Fem.

1.03.25

6,20

74

31

CASCIOTTA

PAOLA

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Master Fem.

1.04.08

6,25

59

32

QUARTUCCI

PAOLA

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Master Fem.

1.04.20

6,26

57

33

TIMI

CLARA

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori Fem.

1.06.22

6,38

69

34

FELICETTI

SILVANA

ASPA BASTIA

Master Fem.

1.06.22

6,38

56

35

PAPA

ANTONELLA

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Master Fem.

1.07.43

6,46

59

36

ORSINI

DANIELA

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Master Fem.

1.12.10

7,13

62

37

GRILLO

ROSA

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Master Fem.

1.12.12

7,13

46

38

ROSSI

ESTER

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Master Fem.

1.12.30

7,15

42