2^ CORRIGUBBIO NIGHT - KM 6.3
GUBBIO (Pg) 22/08/2002

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 6,3

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Vagnoli

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

20'22"

2

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

20'37"

3

Gravante

Antonio

Amat.

POD. AVIS FABRIANO

20'41"

4

Capradossi

Alberto

Sm-35

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

21'27"

5

Procacci

Mario

Sm-35

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

22'06"

6

Baliani

Luca

Amat.

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

22'13"

7

Cesarini

Anatoly

Amat.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

22'14"

8

Toja

Cesare

Amat.

ATL. CBA CINISELLO MI

22'34"

9

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

22'35"

10

Lazzari

Claudio

Sm-45

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

22'48"

11

Napolini

Franco

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

22'56"

12

Liberti

Fabio

Amat.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

23'15"

13

Giacometti

Aldo

Sm-40

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

23'25"

14

Rogers

Victor

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

23'33"

15

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

23'50"

16

Ruspi

Maurizio

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

23'52"

17

Minelli

Massimiliano

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

24'11"

18

Menghini

Filiberto

Sm-45

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

24'13"

19

Licata

Gabriele

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

24'15"

20

Bucci

Marco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

24'44"

21

Felici

Giuseppe

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

24'46"

22

Barchiesi

Giuliano

Sm-50

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

24'51"

23

Garbugli

Mario

Sm-40

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

25'02"

24

Primavera

Umberto

Amat.

ATLETICA MONTECCHIO

25'05"

25

Paoletti

Antonio

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

25'13"

26

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-40

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

25'16"

27

Tili

Gianluca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

25'22"

28

Guercini

Bruno

Sm-50

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

25'25"

29

Cini

Mario

Sm-40

POD. AVIS FABRIANO

25'35"

30

Copponi

Mariano

Sm-55

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

25'40"

31

Fantucci

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

25'53"

32

Soli

Luca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

25'54"

33

Paradisi

Franco

Sm-50

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

25'55"

34

Passeri

Luciano

Sm-50

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

26'01"

35

Fagiolini

Fabio

Sm-35

ATL. OSTIA ROMA

26'03"

36

Minelli

Vittorio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

26'07"

37

Lucentini

Emanuele

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

26'09"

38

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

26'10"

39

Busto

Marco

Sm-35

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

26'46"

40

Marchi

Duccio

Sm-45

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

26'52"

41

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

26'57"

42

De Stavola

Bartolo

Sm-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

27'07"

43

Panfili

Marco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

27'08"

44

Toccaceli

Bruno

Sm-45

G.P. LUCREZIA PESARO

27'09"

45

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

27'12"

46

Brodi

Verardo

Sm-55

MARATHON CLUB CAST

27'14"

47

Pierotti

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

27'24"

48

Ciccarelli

Roberto

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

27'35"

49

Pierelli

Vinicio

Sm-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

27'44"

50

Bordichini

Massimo

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

27'50"

51

Matarazzi

Giancarlo

Sm-50

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

27'59"

52

Menchetti

Paolo

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

28'09"

53

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

28'11"

54

Palmieri

Nazzareno

Sm-45

AVIS AIDO ELPIDIENSE

28'12"

55

Brunelli

Marco

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

28'15"

56

Garbugli

Marco

Amat.

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

28'20"

57

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

28'22"

58

Manfucci

Sauro

Sm-45

MARATHON CLUB CAST

28'23"

59

Ferretti

Rugiero

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

28'29"

60

Lepri

Massimiliano

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

28'38"

61

Cappannelli

Claudio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

28'41"

62

Camerucci

Tiberio

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

28'43"

63

Zuccheri

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

28'44"

64

Famiani

Stefano

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

28'55"

65

Rondi

Fulgezio

Sm-40

MARATHON CLUB CAST

28'57"

66

Ercolani

Mario

Sm-45

MARATHON CLUB CAST

29'01"

67

Felici

Luigi

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

29'03"

68

Lombardini

G.Piero

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

29'05"

69

Marcucci

Federico

Sm-40

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

29'15"

70

Stronati

Libero

Sm-55

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

29'24"

71

Rondini

Albino

Sm-65

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

29'28"

72

Piccini

Franco

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

29'41"

73

Tognoloni

Corrado

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

29'42"

74

Traversini

Adolfo

Sm-35

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

29'56"

75

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

30'05"

76

Becchetti

Paolo

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

30'06"

77

Marinelli

Martino

Sm-55

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

30'09"

78

Napolini

Caterino

Sm-65

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

30'18"

79

Minelli

Federico

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

30'48"

80

Santioni

Luigi

Sm-35

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

30'49"

81

Manucci

Claudio

Sm-40

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

31'04"

82

Solustri

Oliviero

Sm-60

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

31'06"

83

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-65

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

31'47"

84

Minelli

Roberto

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

32'03"

85

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

32'51"

86

Vagnarelli

Stefano

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

33'01"

87

Saltalippi

Marco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

33'45"

88

Pierelli

Antonio

Sm-50

AVIS AIDO URBINO PU

34'08"

89

Ranali

Giovanni

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO GUBBIO

34'26"

90

Cucchiarini

Sergio

Sm-35

MARATHON CLUB CAST

37'12"

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 6,3

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Di Napoli

Patrizia

Unica-f

G.S. ATLETICA 2000 MI

22'51"

2^

Radicati

Stefania

Unica-f

ATL. MONTEFIASCONE VT

30'22"

3^

Anastasi

Catia

Unica-f

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

31'09"

4^

Rotili

Roberta

Unica-f

POD. AVIS FABRIANO

32'57"

5^

Fiorani

Giovanna

Unica-f

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

33'28"

6^

Anastasi

Ljdie

Unica-f

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

33'47"

7^

Giovagnoli

Orietta

Unica-f

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

35'54"