22 Grifonissima
Perugia, domenica 5 maggio 2002 ----- km. 12,5
1 HAMAM LARBI TEAM SAHARA 0.39.33
2 GALEAZZO MARCO CUS TORINO 0.39.39
3 WEISSTEINER ROLAND STERZING 0.40.30
4 CABBOI ANDREA CUS CAGLIARI 0.40.41
5 CALDERONE SALVATORE CUS TORINO 0.40.44
6 FORI PIERLUIGI CUS PERUGIA 0.41.22
7 BIFULCO ANDREA CUS GENOVA 0.41.26
8 BARTOLAMI TOMAS CUS PADOVA 0.41.37
9 FALOMI SIMONE FILA CLUB LIVORNO 0.41.52
10 FIKI ABDELLAZIZ ATLETICA VILLA 0.41.53
11 FALASCHI GIANFRANCO ASPA BASTIA 0.42.05
12 CURRELI SERGIO CUS TORINO 0.43.11
13 LA ROCCA SILVIO CUS TORINO 0.43.12
14 VEZZI ALESSANDRO CUS PADOVA 0.43.43
15 MAGKRIOTELIS IOANNIS CUS PERUGIA 0.45.40
16 CORGNOLINI ANDREA AVIS PERUGIA 0.45.49
17 FANELLI RICCARDO LIBERO 0.46.02
18 SMACCHI EMANUELE ATL.CAPANNE 0.46.08
19 MORBIDELLI MICHELE AVIS PERUGIA 0.46.15
20 SISTONI ROBERTO ATLETICA GARDENIA 0.46.21
21 PALLOTTA ROBERTO ATLETICA VILLA 0.46.29
22 PINNA CLAUDIA CUS CAGLIARI 0.46.47
23 MARINANGELI ADRIANO ATLETICA VILLA 0.46.58
24 ROCCHINI STEFANO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.47.03
25 RINALDO MAURA CUS TORINO 0.47.03
26 GRECO ANIELLO CUS PERUGIA 0.47.19
27 BATTISTELLI CARLA CUS PERUGIA 0.47.28
28 PETRUZZELLI GAETANO CUS BARI 0.47.28
29 LIBERTI FABIO CUS PERUGIA 0.47.37
30 RUBELLINI LEONARDO MARATHON CLUB 0.47.38
31 PIERMATTI GIAMPAOLO CUS PERUGIA 0.47.40
32 DI CRESCENZO TIZIANA CUS TORINO 0.47.45
33 SERI GUIDO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.48.17
34 ROVAI ALBERTO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.48.20
35 XXX LIBERO 0.48.28
36 LOMAGLIO CARLO AICS MARATHON ROMA 0.48.34
37 CAVALLERA NICOL CUS TORINO 0.48.38
38 PEPPICELLI MARCO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.48.49
39 VANDINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB 0.48.50
40 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB 0.48.54
41 RIVA ELENA CUS GENOVA 0.48.58
42 SAGONE PAOLO AVIS PERUGIA 0.49.00
43 GIGLIETTI DANILO AVIS PERUGIA 0.49.03
44 ROSSI MIRKO ATLETICA VILLA 0.49.07
45 MINELLI MASSIMILIANO ASPA BASTIA 0.49.14
46 MENCARONI GUERRIERO CUS PERUGIA 0.49.29
47 NANU LUIGI NUOVA ATLETICA 0.49.33
48 PANNACCI MICHELA TEAM SAHARA 0.49.43
49 BAMBINI MAURO CUS PERUGIA 0.49.44
50 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.49.44
51 MURI CLAUDIO ARSC 0.50.03
52 SCAPPINI IVAN CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.50.09
53 TALACCHIA FRANCESCO ATLETICA VILLA 0.50.17
54 BRUNI ADRIANO AVIS PERUGIA 0.50.20
55 PIRILLI ANDREA CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.50.23
56 CHECCARELLI ROBERTO GISP CHIANCIANO 0.50.26
57 BRUNI DEBORAH AVIS PERUGIA 0.50.37
58 POMPEI ENRICO AVIS PERUGIA 0.50.38
59 CRICCHI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA 0.50.45
60 GUARAGNA RAFFAELE CUS PADOVA 0.50.49
61 DI MASSA ANDREA CUS PERUGIA 0.51.07
62 SANTARELLI ANDREA ATLETICA VILLA 0.51.08
63 BRIZI FABRIZIO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 0.51.11
64 CASSETTA FABIO ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 0.51.28
65 RICCINI DANILO ARSC 0.51.35
66 XXY LIBERO 0.51.35
67 CASCIANELLI GIAMPIERO UISPORT TODI 0.51.38
68 PROCACCI ORFEO LIBERO 0.51.47
69 CARDAIOLI FRANCESCO ATL.CAPANNE 0.51.47
70 TONOLONI ITALO AVIS PERUGIA 0.51.59
71 BRUTTI LUCIANO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.52.01
72 PASSARIELLO FRANCESCO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.52.05
73 XXX LIBERO 0.52.09
74 SAPORITI SALVATORE CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.52.22
75 CHIAVINI ADRIANO ASPA BASTIA 0.52.36
76 GUERCINI BRUNO POLISPORTIVA 0.52.42
77 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 0.52.46
78 LUCENTINI EMANUELE ATLETICA VILLA 0.52.54
79 CONTI PIERGIORGIO CUS PERUGIA 0.52.58
80 FRANCIONI MARCO ATL.CAPANNE 0.53.03
81 COLLETTI MASSIMO ATL.CAPANNE 0.53.26
82 GALMACCIO FABIO AVIS PERUGIA 0.53.31
83 MORONI FRANCESCO PROLOCO CAPANNE 0.53.32
84 BOGERS VICTOR MARATHON CLUB 0.53.34
85 FERRALDESCHI DIEGO AVIS PERUGIA 0.53.35
86 BOTTEGAL ATTILIO G.S. AMLETO MONTI 0.53.38
87 IACOBUCCI ALESSANDRA CUS BOLOGNA 0.53.40
88 MARCHILI SABINA ATL.CAPANNE 0.53.52
89 PAOLUCCI FRANCESCO AVIS PERUGIA 0.53.59
90 ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATL.CAPANNE 0.54.09
91 MIRMINA OTELLO CUS PERUGIA 0.54.14
92 SABA MAURO LIBERO 0.54.15
93 BANDINI FABIO AVIS PERUGIA 0.54.20
94 POBLETE PAOLINA CUS PERUGIA 0.54.21
95 XXX LIBERO 0.54.21
96 PELLICCIA MARCO AVIS PERUGIA 0.54.28
97 BIONDINI CARL0 UISPORT TODI 0.54.33
98 PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO ARSC 0.54.36
99 FARANO GIOVANNI G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.54.38
100 RICCI ANGELO ATLETICA VILLA 0.54.41
101 CHIONNE MAURIZIO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.54.43
102 XXX LIBERO 0.54.47
103 XXX LIBERO 0.54.48
104 FANTUCCI MICHELE AVIS PERUGIA 0.54.48
105 CARGIANI SIMONE CUS ROMA 0.54.51
106 XXX LIBERO 0.54.51
107 CAPACCIONI SIMONE AVIS PERUGIA 0.54.52
108 PETRINI GIAMPIERO LIBERO 0.54.53
109 PICCIONI GIAMPIERO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.54.54
110 GIGLIETTI SECONDO AVIS PERUGIA 0.55.02
111 CERULLO CORRADO ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 0.55.02
112 PIERI FRANCESCA CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.55.06
113 ROANI GIAMPIERO ATLETICA VILLA 0.55.16
114 LORU FRANCO VILLA CIDRO CAGLIARI 0.55.18
115 DOTTORI FRANCESCA CUS PERUGIA 0.55.24
116 GASPERONI MASSIMO LIBERO 0.55.35
117 CEPPI AGOSTINO ATLETICA VILLA 0.55.38
118 CARLETTI MARIO UISPORT TODI 0.55.43
119 PASSERI LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA 0.55.43
120 XXX LIBERO 0.55.46
121 CESTOLA LUIGI G.S. CASSA RISPARMIO 0.55.48
122 BONCIO MAURIZIO ASPA BASTIA 0.55.52
123 LORETI GLORIA ATLETICA VILLA 0.55.53
124 BELLACHIOMA ENZO ARSC 0.55.55
125 BOLLETTINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VILLA 0.56.05
126 FIORDI TIZIANA CUS PERUGIA 0.56.07
127 PAUSELLI LUCA LIBERO 0.56.12
128 BELLAGAMBA FABRIZIO CUS PERUGIA 0.56.15
129 ALESSI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VILLA 0.56.17
130 ORTICA ADRIANO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 0.56.19
131 FUCELLI POERIO A.P.PONTE FELCINO 0.56.21
132 ROSSI LUCA MARATHON CLUB 0.56.25
133 BAEABANI MAURIZIO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.56.28
134 BROZZI FABIO G.S. CASSA RISPARMIO 0.56.32
135 PINACOLI CARLO ALBERTO LIBERO 0.56.36
136 XXX LIBERO 0.56.40
137 GALLI ALICE CUS BOLOGNA 0.56.43
138 SILVESTRI LEONARDO ATLETICA VILLA 0.56.50
139 FORESTA MANUELA ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 0.56.53
140 MORI' MONTEROPATRICIA KOKS RUNNING 0.56.54
141 ALIM ENTI STEFANO AVIS PERUGIA 0.56.55
142 DURASANTI FELICE ATLETICA GARDENIA 0.56.58
143 XXX LIBERO 0.57.00
144 CHERUBINI MARCELLO LIBERO 0.57.03
145 BERTINI ROSSANO ATLETICA VILLA 0.57.04
146 XXX LIBERO 0.57.05
147 DAMIANI ALFONSO ATLETICA VILLA 0.57.06
148 CAGNONI ENRICO ATLETICA VILLA 0.57.08
149 RINELLI MICHELE AVIS PERUGIA 0.57.12
150 FISCHETTI PIETRO LIBERO 0.57.15
151 CAPORALI FRANCESCO LIBERO 0.57.30
152 PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE LIBERO 0.57.35
153 RICCI CARLO ALBERTO ASPA BASTIA 0.57.39
154 XXX LIBERO 0.57.41
155 BARTOCCIONI STEFANO LIBERO 0.57.49
156 MARGARITELLI FERNANDO LIBERO 0.57.52
157 GARGAGLIA SIMONE LIBERO 0.57.58
158 SCOLASTICO RAFFAELE LIBERO 0.57.58
159 FINDANNO GIAMPIERO ATL.CAPANNE 0.57.59
160 ORCIDI FABRIZIO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.58.05
161 ALCIDI SIMONE UISPORT TODI 0.58.15
162 TILI GIANLUCA ATLETICA VILLA 0.58.16
163 ROSIGNOLI RENATO ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 0.58.18
164 DONATI RITA ATLETICA VILLA 0.58.23
165 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO GISP CHIANCIANO 0.58.28
166 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB 0.58.32
167 PERA FRANCESCO LIBERO 0.58.37
168 TARTAGLINI CARLO ATLETICA VILLA 0.58.40
169 STIRATI FRANCESCA ATL.CAPANNE 0.58.40
170 VIGNAI ELVIO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.58.42
171 ROSSI ALBERTO LIBERO 0.58.48
172 PELLICCIA SERGIO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 0.58.52
173 MONTENERO DOMENICO ATLETICA VILLA 0.58.53
174 RICCI FRANCESCO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 0.58.59
175 PAOLETTO LUCA CUS PERUGIA 0.59.00
176 CHIAVINI LANFRANCO CUS PERUGIA 0.59.04
177 CENERINI VALENTINA AVIS PERUGIA 0.59.09
178 DIALMI MAURO POD. ORO FANTASY 0.59.12
179 BECCHETTI PAOLO ASPA BASTIA 0.59.14
180 NATILI PAOLO UISPORT TODI 0.59.19
181 MOLENDI MAURIZIO ATLETICA VILLA 0.59.21
182 NEGRONI SERGIO ATLETICA VILLA 0.59.24
183 DONATI DONATELLA ATLETICA VILLA 0.59.26
184 PICCINI FRANCO ATL.CAPANNE 0.59.27
185 LAZZARI SERGIO ASPA BASTIA 0.59.33
186 GABRIELLI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 0.59.37
187 TELATIN LIANA AVIS PERUGIA 0.59.39
188 CAPPELLETTI STEFANO UISPORT TODI 0.59.43
189 GASBARRO MASSIMO UISPORT TODI 0.59.44
190 XXX LIBERO 0.59.47
191 PAMBUFFETTI CARLO ATLETICA VILLA 1.00.05
192 LUCIANI LUCIANO ATLETICA VILLA 1.00.18
193 CORTONA ORLANDO LIBERO 1.00.20
194 DIONIGI GIOVANNI ASPA BASTIA 1.00.21
195 CANAPARI FRANCESCO AVIS PERUGIA 1.00.24
196 MAESTRINI MASSIMO CASSA RISPARMIO 1.00.26
197 RONDINI STEFANO A.P.PONTE FELCINO 1.00.42
198 PIERMATTI ENRICO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 1.00.44
199 ZUCCHERI FRANCO ASPA BASTIA 1.00.47
200 FICOLA GIOVANNI KOKS RUNNING 1.01.03
201 XXX LIBERO 1.01.07
202 BRILLO MAURIZIO G.S. FILIPPIDE 1.01.24
203 MARCACCIOLI GIUSEPPE CASSA RISPARMIO 1.01.28
204 NASINI MIRKO ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.01.47
205 DI GARBO SANTI ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.01.52
206 MASSINI DANILO ATLETICA VILLA 1.01.53
207 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI LIBERO 1.01.56
208 FAGOTTI MARCO ATLETICA VILLA 1.01.57
209 CAMERUCCI TIBERIO ATLETICA VILLA 1.02.14
210 CERULLO CRISTIANO ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.02.20
211 BRUNORI RINO CUS PERUGIA 1.02.40
212 TESTA ROBERTO ATLETICA VILLA 1.02.43
213 COSTANTINI VINCENZO ATLETICA VILLA 1.02.53
214 MOSCATELLO STEFANO LIBERO 1.02.53
215 GYGER JAMINE ARSC 1.03.01
216 NIZI FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.03.04
217 GHIANDONI MIRKO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 1.03.19
218 VERDINELLI FABIO ATLETICA VILLA 1.03.20
219 COCHETTA PAOLO CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 1.03.27
220 INGI MARIA PIA AVIS PERUGIA 1.03.43
221 XXX LIBERO 1.03.52
222 COGLIATI PALOLO AVIS MONZA 1.03.59
223 XXX LIBERO 1.04.14
224 MANTOVANI STEFANO ASPA BASTIA 1.04.16
225 BORIOSI GUALTIERO G.S. CASSA RISPARMIO 1.04.24
226 VASELLI LUCA LIBERO 1.04.25
227 LIBERTI RENZO CUS PERUGIA 1.04.26
228 BOTTAUSCI IVAN CUS PERUGIA 1.04.26
229 TESI ALESSIO CUS PERUGIA 1.04.59
230 GATTOBIGIO SIMONA G.S. FILIPPIDE 1.05.35
231 ANGELONI ANNARITA A.P.PONTE FELCINO 1.05.35
232 CAMBIOTTI MAURO A.P.PONTE FELCINO 1.05.35
233 RIGHETTI ROSANNA A.P.PONTE FELCINO 1.05.53
234 LUNETTI CRISTIANO CUS PERUGIA 1.06.07
235 MANICHINI ANNA ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.06.10
236 BRACARDI PAOLO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1.06.11
237 DE ANGELIS MARIA CRISTINA LIBERO 1.06.12
238 BELLONI LUCA ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.06.28
239 FATTORINI MARIO G.S. FILIPPIDE 1.06.50
240 SORRIGIANI FERRUCCIO ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.06.52
241 PRESCIUTTINI DANIELA JK NOCERA UMBRA 1.07.03
242 CERASOLI GIANPAOLO AVIS PERUGIA 1.07.05
243 LEONE MARIANGELA ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.07.13
244 BOVI SILVIA ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.07.20
245 CRICCO CORRADO LIBERO 1.07.20
246 XXX LIBERO 1.07.26
247 CARLONI STEFANIA ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.07.32
248 PASSIU MARIANNA CUS PADOVA 1.07.37
249 BRUNORI DANIELA CUS PERUGIA 1.07.44
250 CRUCIANI DANIELA ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.07.45
251 NAPPI GIOVANNI CUS PERUGIA 1.07.46
252 BRUGNONI GIANFRANCO AVIS PERUGIA 1.07.54
253 GRIGIOTTI STEFANO GISP CHIANCIANO 1.08.02
254 EGIDI GIOVANNI BATTISTA A.P.PONTE FELCINO 1.08.16
255 XXX LIBERO 1.08.27
256 CARRORI ALBANO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1.08.35
257 MASSINI CARLA ATLETICA VILLA 1.08.40
258 BELOTTI ANGELO LIBERO 1.08.41
259 SUSTA SIMONE ATHLON  ASI 1.09.10
260 POPONESI ANDREA LIBERO 1.09.45
261 NOTARI STEFANO CUS PERUGIA 1.09.45
262 ROSSINI GABRIELE CIRCOLO DIP.PERUGINA 1.09.55
263 PASSERI FEDERICA ATLETICA TARSINA 1.10.06
264 XXX LIBERO 1.10.19
265 MARCACCI FABRIZIO LIBERO 1.10.20
266 PATALACCI LIVIO G.S. FILIPPIDE 1.10.23
267 BINARELLI ASTORRE LIBERO 1.10.47
268 DI MARTINO FLORA UISPORT TODI 1.10.56
269 NATILI PIEO UISPORT TODI 1.10.59
270 TRIBUZI TIZIANA ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.11.13
271 MORETTI ADONELLA ASPA BASTIA 1.11.16
272 GIOVAGNONI PIERO LIBERO 1.11.31
273 SPACCINI MARCELLA AVIS PERUGIA 1.11.36
274 ORIOLI SERGIO ATL.CAPANNE 1.12.06
275 DALL'AGLIO CHIARA LIBERO 1.13.30
276 GIGLI DINO ARSC 1.13.31
277 XXX LIBERO 1.13.51
278 DE SIMONI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VILLA 1.15.03
279 PICCIAFOCO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VILLA 1.15.43
280 GIULIETTI MANUELA ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.15.45
281 RIZZO ROBERTO LEPROTTI VILLA ADA 1.16.17
282 PETTORELLI FEDERICO ATLETICA VILLA 1.16.45
283 COSTANTINI ELISABETTA ASSOCIAZIONE CTF 1.19.16
284 DE MORI CLAUDIO A.P.PONTE FELCINO 1.19.17
285 CIANCALEONI MASSIMO ATLETICA VILLA 1.19.18
286 RESTIVO LETIZIA CUS PERUGIA 1.22.48
287 ROSSI ANGELA LIBERO 1.24.43
288 CAMPI ALESSANDRO LIBERO 1.24.44
289 PINI MAURIZIO AVIS PERUGIA 1.48.14