GENNAIOLA 2002 - KM 13.5
S.Maria degli Angeli (Pg) - 27/01/2002
ORDINE DI ARRIVO GENERALE MASCHILE

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Falomi

Simone

Assol.

SAHARA CLUB LIVORNO

43'30"

2

Fracassini

Francesco

Assol.

ATLET. CLUB BOLZANO

43'41"

3

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'47"

4

Fiki

Abdelaziz

Assol.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

44'50"

5

Pascucci

Danilo

Assol.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

46'11"

6

Del Bergiolo

Roberto

Sm-40

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

46'21"

7

Procacci

Mario

Sm-35

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

46'25"

8

Capacci

Gianluca

Amat.

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

46'30"

9

Uccellini

Luca

Sm-40

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

46'52"

10

Crivelli

Alessandro

Amat.

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

47'08"

11

Martinelli

Luca

Sm-40

MARATHON CLUB CAST

47'24"

12

Toja

Cesare

Assol.

ATL. CBA CINISELLO MI

47'33"

13

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

47'37"

14

Fanelli

Riccardo

Sm-45

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

47'41"

15

Cappa

Antonio

Sm-35

ATLETICA FABRIANO AN

47'43"

16

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

48'26"

17

Testa

Oriano

Sm-40

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

48'27"

18

Goffredi

Remo

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

48'42"

19

Staccini

Claudio

Sm-35

KOKS CAPODACQUA

49'26"

20

Rubellini

Leonardo

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

49'33"

21

Luciani

Alessandro

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

49'39"

22

Benemio

Stefano

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

49'45"

23

Dionigi

Paolo

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

50'10"

24

Morbidelli

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

50'23"

25

Mazzieri

Flavio

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

50'48"

26

Mencaroni

Guerriero

Sm-50

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

50'51"

27

Pantalla

Fabio

Assol.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

50'56"

28

Scappini

Ivan

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

51'22"

29

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

51'27"

30

Marchetti

Fabio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

51'44"

31

Chiatti

Marco

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

51'54"

32

Ruspi

Maurizio

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

52'06"

33

Ranieri

Giovanni

Sm-35

PODISTICA LAMA PG

52'11"

34

Paparelli

Maurizio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

52'15"

35

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

52'35"

36

Bucari

Maurizio

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

52'36"

37

Ranocchia

Gabriele

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

52'39"

38

Paradisi

Renzo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

52'54"

39

Pirilli

Andrea

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

53'01"

40

Poggianti

Francesco

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

53'02"

41

Brutti

Luciano

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

53'03"

42

Brunacci

Maurizio

Sm-35

PODISTICA ANGELANA

53'09"

43

Laurenzi

Riccardo

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

53'10"

44

Ghetti

Domenico

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

53'12"

45

Mencarelli

Lucio

Sm-50

ATLET. SESTINI AREZZO

53'29"

46

Passariello

Francesco

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

53'34"

47

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

53'35"

48

Celesti

Corrado

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

53'41"

49

Cesaroni

Ignazio

Sm-35

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

53'43"

50

De Angelis

Leonardo

Sm-40

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

53'47"

51

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

53'55"

52

Federici

Paolo

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

53'56"

53

Talacchia

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

53'57"

54

Roscini

Paolo

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

54'16"

55

Scarpelloni

Maurizio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

54'29"

56

Minelli

Massimiliano

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

54'59"

57

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

55'07"

58

Tocci

Ennio

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

55'23"

59

Migliarotti

Sergio

Sm-40

MARATHON CLUB CAST

55'27"

60

Accioli

Tiziano

Amat.

VIS CORTONA AREZZO

55'54"

61

Banelli

Luciano

Sm-50

ATLET. SESTINI AREZZO

55'56"

62

Trinari

Walter

Amat.

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

56'04"

63

Pieri

Roberto

Sm-50

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

56'07"

64

Belloni

Luca

Amat.

ARCOBALENO BASTIA

56'12"

65

Cerullo

Corrado

Sm-35

ARCOBALENO BASTIA

56'17"

66

Isolani

Rodolfo

Sm-35

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

56'30"

67

Lazzarini

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

56'39"

68

Panci

Fausto

Sm-40

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

56'40"

69

Giorgetti

Piero

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

56'44"

70

Rossini

G. Franco

Sm-40

ATL. CTF S.M. ANGELI

56'46"

71

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

56'52"

72

Capoccioni

Simone

Amat.

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

57'02"

73

Ortica

Adriano

Sm-55

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

57'21"

74

Pierelli

Vinicio

Sm-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

57'23"

75

Jovine

Alessandro

Sm-50

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

57'28"

76

Garofalo

Giovanni

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

57'32"

77

Santarelli

Leonardo

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

57'36"

78

Montenero

Domenico

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

57'39"

79

Minelli

Vittorio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

57'41"

80

Ricci

Angelo

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

57'45"

81

Alunno

Angelo

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

57'55"

82

Giorgi

Giuliano

Sm-50

MARATHON CLUB CAST

57'56"

83

Brodi

Verardo

Sm-55

MARATHON CLUB CAST

57'57"

84

Valenti

Maurizio

Sm-50

MARATHON CLUB CAST

57'59"

85

Longetti

Gianni

Sm-50

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

58'01"

86

Migliorati

Stefano

Sm-35

MARATHON CLUB CAST

58'03"

87

Famiani

Marcello

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

58'04"

88

Martini

Maurizio

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

58'17"

89

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

58'21"

90

Ercolani

Mario

Sm-45

MARATHON CLUB CAST

58'33"

91

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

58'36"

92

Casciotta

Raul

Sm-40

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

58'46"

93

Barabani

Maurizio

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

58'49"

94

Merli

Enzo

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

58'54"

95

Pelliccia

Marco

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

58'59"

96

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

59'01"

97

Piccioni

Gianpiero

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

59'10"

98

Peducci

Maurizio

Sm-50

ATL. LIBERTAS PERUGIA

59'26"

99

Vagniluca

Marco

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

59'30"

100

Masciolini

Gianni

Sm-40

PODISTICA ANGELANA

59'32"

101

Massini

Danilo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

59'36"

102

Bresciani

Claudio

Sm-40

ATLETA LIBERO BASTIA

59'48"

103

Tartaglini

Carlo

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

59'50"

104

Biscarini

Claudio

Sm-45

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

1h00'06"

105

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h00'21"

106

Lodovichi

Franco

Sm-50

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

1h00'24"

107

Cosci

Alessandro

Amat.

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

1h00'25"

108

Rosignoli

Francesco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h00'37"

109

Caprai

Marco

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h00'42"

110

Felici

Luigi

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h00'46"

111

Dionigi

Giovanni

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h00'51"

112

Rondelli

Onello

Sm-50

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

1h00'56"

113

Biribanti

Moreno

Sm-50

ATLETA LIBERO BASTIA

1h01'03"

114

Linguanti

Taddeo

Sm-60

KOKS CAPODACQUA

1h01'12"

115

Tavini

Alessandro

Amat.

ATLETICA VIS CORTONA

1h01'15"

116

Massucci

G.Paolo

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h01'41"

117

Pellegrini

Daniele

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h01'50"

118

Pantella

Roberto

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

1h02'14"

119

Rossi

Candido

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h02'18"

120

Testa

Roberto

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h02'24"

121

Bertini

Rossano

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h02'27"

122

Lanfiuti

Fabio

Amat.

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

1h02'29"

123

Luciani

Luciano

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h02'31"

124

Mirmina

Otello

Sm-45

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

1h02'50"

125

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

1h03'01"

126

Piccini

Franco

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

1h03'02"

127

Vignarino

Elvio

Sm-50

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

1h03'22"

128

Lazzari

Sergio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h03'34"

129

Piermatti

Enrico

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h03'35"

130

Maestrini

Massimo

Sm-35

ATL. LIBERTAS PERUGIA

1h03'42"

131

Peccini

Francesco

Sm-65

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

1h04'07"

132

Boriosi

G.Piero

Sm-40

CASSA RISPARMIO PG

1h04'23"

133

Bordichini

Massimo

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

1h04'25"

134

Rosignoli

Renato

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h04'34"

135

Pauselli

Sandro

Sm-35

MARATHON CLUB CAST

1h04'42"

136

Barcaccia

Francesco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h04'43"

137

Brunori

Rino

Sm-55

C.U.S. S.MARTINO PG

1h05'02"

138

Lucaccioni

Federico

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

1h05'06"

139

Mignani

Francesco

Sm-40

PODISTICA ANGELANA

1h05'11"

140

Sciarpetti

Sergio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h05'12"

141

Brozzi

Fabio

Sm-40

CASSA RISPARMIO PG

1h05'32"

142

Bollettini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h05'43"

143

Santocchia

Franco

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h05'44"

144

Siena

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h06'08"

145

Mantovani

Stefano

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h06'15"

146

Pasquetti

Pasquale

Sm-45

KOKS CAPODACQUA

1h06'21"

147

Dionigi

Sante

Sm-60

ATLETA LIBERO BASTIA

1h06'55"

148

Falsinotti

Gabriele

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO BASTIA

1h07'53"

149

Topini

Luciano

Sm-60

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

1h08'04"

150

Egidi

Giovanni

Sm-65

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

1h08'12"

151

Mantovani

Nazzareno

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h08'34"

152

Roani

G.Piero

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h08'42"

153

Barabani

Paolo

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h08'50"

154

Pergolari

Pietro

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h09'18"

155

Arcioni

Mauro

Sm-45

GP CASTIGLION FIOR.

1h09'23"

156

Cascioli

Umberto

Sm-60

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

1h10'27"

157

Pucciarini

Renato

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h10'29"

158

Costantini

Vincenzo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h10'42"

159

Binarelli

Astorre

Sm-65

ATL. LIBERTAS PERUGIA

1h10'58"

160

Marroni

Giorgio

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO BASTIA

1h11'39"

161

Saltalippi

Marco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h12'55"

162

Natali

Avenerio

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h13'08"

163

Fabiani

Bruno

Sm-40

PODISTICA ANGELANA

1h13'40"

164

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

1h14'40"

165

Bocci

Giovanni

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h14'56"

166

Fatigoni

Renato

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h14'57"

167

Tosti

Silvano

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h15'40"

168

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h15'45"

169

Cochetta

Paolo

Sm-60

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h16'18"

170

Ciuchi

C.Alberto

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h16'19"

171

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h16'20"

172

Ciancaleoni

Massimo

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h18'58"

173

Giovannelli

Mario

Sm-45

ATL. CASTIGLION FIOR.

1h19'21"

174

Menci

Renato

Sm-45

ATL. CASTIGLION FIOR.

1h19'22"

175

De Simoni

Giovanni

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h23'54"

176

Baldoni

Cesare

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h24'24"

177

Billeri

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h24'25"

178

Cucchiarini

Sergio

Sm-35

MARATHON CLUB CAST

1h24'55"

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 13.5

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Battistelli

Carla

Senior

C. U. S. BOLOGNA

50'55"

2^

Pannacci

Michela

Assol.

SAHARA TEAM LIVORNO

53'01"

3^

Minciarelli

Michela

Amat.f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

56'12"

4^

Fiordi

Tiziana

Sf-45

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

57'54"

5^

Tanci

Sabrina

Amat.f

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

59'02"

6^

Draoli

M.Cristina

Sf-35

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

1h01'20"

7^

Gattini

Francesca

Amat.f

MARATHON CLUB CAST

1h04'55"

8^

Torretti

Loredana

Assol.

ATLET. CTF S.M. ANGELI

1h05'11"

9^

Casacci

Laura

Amat.f

KOKS CAPODACQUA

1h06'22"

10^

Anastasi

Ljdie

Sf-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

1h09'32"

11^

Brunori

Daniela

Amat.f

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

1h09'33"

12^

Presciuttini

Daniela

Sf-35

GINN. NOCERA UMBRA

1h10'52"

13^

Bernardini

Laura

Amat.f

VIS CORTONA AREZZO

1h11'03"

14^

Carloni

Stefania

Amat.f

PODISTICA ANGELANA

1h13'37"

15^

Bovi

Silvia

Amat.f

PODISTICA ANGELANA

1h13'38"

16^

Pirrocco

Assunta

Sf-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h15'37"

17^

Moretti

Adonella

Sf-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h17'41"

18^

Mecocci

Francesca

Amat.f

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h17'50"