14 Trofeo " Paolo Cascioli " - km 7.6
Fossato di Vico (Pg) - 2 Giugno 2002

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 7.6

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

27'33"

2

Capradossi

Alberto

Sm-35

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

29'46"

3

Settimi

Roberto

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS FABRIANO

29'54"

4

Fanelli

Riccardo

Sm-45

ATLETA LIBERO PERUGIA

30'02"

5

Sistoni

Roberto

Assol.

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

30'09"

6

Braganti

Claudio

Sm-35

PODISTICA LAMA PG

30'28"

7

Greco

Aniello

Sm-40

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

30'37"

8

Giacometti

Aldo

Sm-40

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

31'15"

9

Martinetti

Fabrizio

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

31'40"

10

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

32'05"

11

Minelli

Massimiliano

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

32'13"

12

Guercini

Bruno

Sm-50

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

33'04"

13

Cenciarini

Giovanni

Sm-55

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

33'12"

14

Brizi

Fabrizio

Sm-40

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

33'17"

15

Scappini

Ivan

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

33'22"

16

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-40

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

33'37"

17

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

33'44"

18

Moretti

Walter

Sm-50

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

33'53"

19

Pirilli

Andrea

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

34'08"

20

Macellari

Geremia

Sm-55

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

34'34"

21

Pecorari

Antonio

Sm-60

PODISTICA LAMA PG

35'07"

22

Lucentini

Emanuele

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

37'17"

23

Di Meco

Domenico

Sm-45

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

35'29"

24

Tili

Gianluca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

35'45"

25

Cesari

Angiolo

Sm-40

PODISTICA LAMA PG

35'57"

26

Cecchetelli

Piero

Sm-50

ATLETICA AVIS FABRIANO

36'07"

27

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.U.S. S.MARTINO PG

36'13"

28

Lupi

Andrea

Sm-40

ATLETICA FOSSATANA

36'22"

29

Zoccolini

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

36'26"

30

Trinari

Walter

Amat.

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

36'27"

31

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

36'43"

32

Damiani

Alfonso

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

36'54"

33

Campelli

Silverio

Sm-40

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

37'02"

34

Faggioni

Alfio

Sm-55

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

37'10"

35

Stronati

Libero

Sm-55

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

37'36"

36

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'37"

37

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

37'39"

38

Bertini

Rossano

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

37'42"

39

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'52"

40

Tartaglini

Carlo

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

38'35"

41

Bordichini

Massimo

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G. TADINO

38'49"

42

Luciani

Luciano

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

38'55"

43

Piccini

Franco

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

39'18"

44

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

39'21"

45

Ciampichetti

Rolando

Sm-50

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

39'38"

46

Battistoni

Enzo

Sm-45

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

39'50"

47

Zuccheri

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

39'57"

48

Becchetti

Paolo

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

39'58"

49

Traballoni

Enzo

Sm-60

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

39'59"

50

Dionigi

Giovanni

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'24"

51

Rondini

Albino

Sm-65

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

40'32"

52

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-65

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

40'43"

53

Rondi

Fulgenzio

Sm-40

MARATHON CLUB CAST

40'49"

54

Camerucci

Tiberio

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

40'53"

55

Testa

Roberto

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

41'14"

56

Billeri

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

41'34"

57

Costantini

Vincenzo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

41'40"

58

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-70

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

41'48"

59

Angelini

Sante

Sm-50

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

42'03"

60

Dorelli

Rodolfo

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

43'57"

61

Stroppa

Dario

Sm-65

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

44'45"

62

Egidi

Giovanni

Sm-70

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

44'59"

63

Del Pio

Maurizio

Sm-50

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

45'59"

64

Pezzopane

Erminio

Sm-40

ATLETICA FOSSATANA

46'13"

65

Cascioli

Umberto

Sm-60

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

46'14"

66

Ciccolella

Giovanni

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

46'15"

67

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

47'16"

68

Meccoli

Paolo

Sm-50

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

47'54"

69

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

48'16"

70

Rogari

Franco

Sm-55

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

53'10"

71

Filice

Raffaele

Sm-65

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

54'00"

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 7.6

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Loreti

Gloria

Amat.f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

35'56"

2^

Ibnouhani

Amina

Amat.f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

37'15"

3^

Draoli

M.Cristina

Sf-35

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

37'20"

4^

Raffi

Nicoletta

Senior-f

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

40'08"

5^

Scarselli

Francesca

Amat.f

PODISTICA LAMA PG

41'47"

6^

Papa

Antonella

Senior-f

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

48'11"

7^

Grillo

Rosa

Senior-f

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

48'12"