5 CIRCUITO DELLA MAIOLICA - km 9.7
D e r u t a (Pg) - 21/07/2002

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 9.7

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Vagnoli

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

29'57"

2

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

30'11"

3

Arena

Armando

Assol.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

30'45"

4

Signorino

Salvatore

Sm-35

DREAM TEAM R I E T I

31'32"

5

Zampolini

Sylva

Sm-45

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

32'16"

6

Braganti

Claudio

Sm-35

PODISTICA LAMA PG

32'31"

7

Franceschini

Alessio

Sm-45

DI MARCO SPORT VT

33'01"

8

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

33'13"

9

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

33'27"

10

Morbidelli

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

33'29"

11

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

33'39"

12

Martinetti

Fabrizio

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

33'55"

13

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

34'18"

14

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

34'19"

15

Dionigi

Paolo

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

34'32"

16

Scappini

Ivan

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

34'35"

17

Massaro

Angelo

Sm-35

LAGOS DEI MARSI CH

34'55"

18

Cesarini

Anatolj

Assol.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

35'19"

19

Pirilli

Andrea

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

35'32"

20

Giglietti

Secondo

Sm-50

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'43"

21

Giglietti

Danilo

Sm-50

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'44"

22

Vagnetti

Roberto

Sm-35

G.S. C S A I N PERUGIA

35'49"

23

Tognoloni

Italo

Sm-55

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

36'13"

24

Ribigini

Domenico

Sm-55

KOKS STORE DERUTA

36'38"

25

Lori

Omar

Assol.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

36'39"

26

Paolucci

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

36'41"

27

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

36'42"

28

Poggianti

Francesco

Sm-35

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

37'02"

29

Mazzieri

Flavio

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

37'05"

30

Chiavini

Adriano

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'08"

31

Paradisi

Franco

Sm-50

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

37'12"

32

Macellari

Geremia

Sm-55

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

37'17"

33

Venturi

Voltero

Sm-55

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

37'21"

34

Torelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

37'27"

35

Scarpelloni

Mauro

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'39"

36

Pompei

Enrico

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

37'45"

37

Destefanis

Alessandro

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

37'58"

38

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

38'07"

39

Tili

Gianluca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

38'12"

40

Zoccolini

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

38'13"

41

Soli

Luca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

38'38"

42

Guglielmini

Armando

Sm-45

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

38'47"

43

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

39'10"

44

Barabani

Maurizio

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

39'18"

45

Pecorari

Antonio

Sm-60

PODISTICA LAMA PG

39'34"

46

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

39'36"

47

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

39'38"

48

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

39'46"

49

Cogorni

Marcello

Sm-55

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

39'47"

50

Merli

Enzo

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'18"

51

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.U.S. S.MARTINO PG

40'26"

52

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'35"

53

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'47"

54

Rocchi

Cristiano

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'50"

55

Ciccolella

Giovanni

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

41'24"

56

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

41'25"

57

Ortica

Adriano

Sm-55

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

41'26"

58

Casagrande

Marco

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

41'30"

59

Oretti

Alessandro

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO DERUTA

41'50"

60

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

42'41"

61

Pellegrini

Paolo

Sm-55

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

42'47"

62

Rondini

Albino

Sm-65

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

42'50"

63

Dionigi

Giovanni

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'07"

64

Nizi

Francesco

Amat.

C.T.F. S.MARIA ANGELI

43'08"

65

Alcidi

Simone

Amat.

G.S. UISPORT TODI

43'10"

66

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'12"

67

Italiani

Renato

Sm-35

G.S. AVIS NARNI TR

43'14"

68

Piccini

Franco

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

43'21"

69

Felici

Luigi

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'24"

70

Martino

Antonio

Sm-40

ATLETA LIBERO DERUTA

43'36"

71

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-65

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

43'41"

72

Ficola

Giovanni

Sm-40

KOKS STORE DERUTA

43'48"

73

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-65

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'51"

74

Lazzari

Sergio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'21"

75

Castellani

Luigi

Sm-60

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

44'32"

76

Famiani

Stefano

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'02"

77

Liberti

Renzo

Sm-50

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

45'05"

78

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

45'34"

79

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

45'40"

80

Billeri

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

45'41"

81

Rastelli

Franco

Sm-45

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

45'53"

82

Carrori

Albano

Sm-45

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

46'27"

83

Vitali

Claudio

Sm-55

PODISTICA OSTIA ROMA

46'30"

84

Mantovani

Stefano

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'32"

85

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

46'40"

86

Livi

Aldo

Sm-55

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

46'48"

87

Boriosi

Francesco

Sm-45

CASSA RISP. PERUGIA

47'01"

88

Cochetta

Paolo

Sm-60

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

47'26"

89

Bocci

Giovanni

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

48'01"

90

Fatigoni

Renato

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

48'04"

91

Piermatti

Enrico

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

48'10"

92

Gepi

Franco

Sm-45

PODISTICA OSTIA ROMA

48'24"

93

Costantini

Vincenzo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

48'27"

94

Dorelli

Rodolfo

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

48'32"

95

Bellucci

Giuseppe

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

48'47"

96

Binarelli

Astorre

Sm-65

ATLETA LIBERO PERUGIA

48'48"

97

Barabani

Paolo

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

49'11"

98

Angeloni

G.Franco

Sm-50

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

49'37"

99

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

49'38"

100

Dionigi

Sante

Sm-60

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'38"

101

Natali

Avenerio

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

50'24"

102

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

50'50"

103

Sforna

G.Carlo

Sm-55

ATLETA LIBERO DERUTA

51'02"

104

Rampiconi

Angelo

Sm-55

ATLETA LIBERO TERNI

51'56"

105

Ciancaleoni

Massimo

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

52'52"

106

Mosconi

Massimo

Sm-55

ATLETA LIBERO DERUTA

52'53"

107

De Simoni

Giovanni

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

55'14"

108

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

55'46"

109

Canestrelli

Roberto

Sm-80

KOKS STORE DERUTA

56'00"

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 9.7

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Battistelli

Carla

Senior

C. U. S. BOLOGNA

34'38"

2^

Pannacci

Michela

Assol.

SAHARA CLUB LIVORNO

36'36"

3^

Bruni

Debhora

Assol.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

37'43"

4^

Mori Montero

Patricia

Amat.f

KOKS STORE DERUTA

38'45"

5^

Loreti

Gloria

Amat.f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

39'55"

6^

Draoli

M.Cristina

Senior-f

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

43'08"

7^

Biscarini

Paola

Senior-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

44'50"

8^

Ingi

Mariapia

Senior-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

45'39"

9^

Presciuttini

Daniela

Senior-f

JGORO KANO NOCERA U.

48'36"

10^

Moretti

Adonella

Senior-f

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

49'32"

11^

Bianchini

Roberta

Amat.f

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

49'45"

12^

Spaccini

Marcella

Senior-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

50'24"

13^

Mecocci

Francesca

Senior-f

A.S.P.A. BASTIA UMBRA

50'30"

14^

Panella

Julia

Amat.f

LAGOS DEI MARSI CH

51'14"

15^

Pirrocco

Assunta

Amat.f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

51'50"

16^

Grillo

Rosa

Senior-f

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

55'46"

17^

Papa

Antonella

Senior-f

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

55'47"

18^

Pigliacelli

Rosanna

Senior-f

PODISTICA OSTIA RM

56'00"

19^

Latini

Alba

Senior-f

KOKS STORE DERUTA

56'30"

20^

Granocchia

Donatella

Senior-f

KOKS STORE DERUTA

56'30"