8^ MEDAGLIA D'ORO "P. NALLI" --- km 11.2
Cannara (Pg) - 03/02/2002
ORDINE DI ARRIVO GENERALE MASCHILE E FEMMINILE

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Fracassini

Francesco

Assol.

ATLET. CLUB BOLZANO

36'28"

2

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

36'38"

3

Beati

Tommaso

Assol.

ATLETICA SANGIORGESE

36'52"

4

Arena

Salvatore

Assol.

C. S. I. P E R U G I A

36'54"

5

Del Bergiolo

Roberto

Sm-40

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

37'18"

6

Pascucci

Danilo

Assol.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

37'55"

7

Fanelli

Riccardo

Sm-45

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

38'43"

8

Sistoni

Roberto

Assol.

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

38'59"

9

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

39'07"

10

Pesciaroli

Cesare

Amat.

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

39'13"

11

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

39'22"

12

Cappa

Antonio

Sm-35

ATLETICA FABRIANO AN

39'36"

13

Martinelli

Luca

Sm-40

MARATHON CLUB CAST

39'31"

14

Goffredi

Remo

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

39'41"

15

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

39'54"

16

Morbidelli

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

40'05"

17

Rubellini

Leonardo

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

40'17"

18

Tacconi

Claudio

Sm-35

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

40'33"

19

Cesaroni

Ignazio

Sm-35

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

40'53"

20

Peppicelli

Marco

Amat.

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

41'12"

21

Falleri

Massimiliano

Sm-35

MARATHON CLUB CAST

41'16"

22

Greco

Aniello

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

41'21"

23

Rocchini

Stefano

Sm-35

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

41'23"

24

Bravetti

G.Piero

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

41'26"

25

Mazzieri

Flavio

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

41'32"

26

Staccini

Claudio

Sm-35

KOKS CAPODACQUA

41'34"

27

Paradisi

Renzo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

41'37"

28

Scappini

Ivan

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

41'41"

29

Seri

Guido

Sm-35

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

41'46"

30

Morsani

Paolo

Sm-35

G.S. AVIS AIDO RIETI

42'03"

31

Ranieri

Giovanni

Sm-35

PODISTICA LAMA PG

42'14"

32

Pirilli

Andrea

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

42'17"

33

Brillo

Maurizio

Sm-45

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

42'21"

34

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

42'31"

35

Stefanetti

Stefano

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS FABRIANO

42'36"

36

Benedetti

Leonello

Sm-45

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

42'37"

37

Moretti

Walter

Sm-50

ATLETICA AVIS FABRIANO

42'39"

38

Ranocchia

Gabriele

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

42'40"

39

Bartollini

Sandro

Sm-45

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

42'48"

40

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

42'49"

41

Ghetti

Domenico

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

42'56"

42

Petroni

Felice

Sm-35

A.V.I.S. AIDO RIETI

43'05"

43

Poggianti

Francesco

Sm-35

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

43'06"

44

Pinzi

Ermanno

Sm-35

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

43'07"

45

Bucari

Maurizio

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

43'10"

46

Chiatti

Marco

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

43'14"

47

Brizi

Fabrizio

Sm-40

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

43'32"

48

Ferri

Roberto

Sm-35

A.V.I.S. AIDO RIETI

43'40"

49

Passariello

Francesco

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

43'42"

50

Rovai

Alvereto

Amat.

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

43'43"

51

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

43'46"

52

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

43'48"

53

Scarpelloni

Maurizio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'50"

54

Chiavini

Adriano

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'51"

55

Roscini

Paolo

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'54"

56

Cervelli

Rino

Sm-45

A.V.I.S. AIDO RIETI

43'58"

57

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

44'03"

58

Minelli

Massimiliano

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'05"

59

Felici

Giuseppe

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

44'11"

60

Rossini

G. Franco

Sm-40

ATL. CTF S.M. ANGELI

44'13"

61

Destefanis

Alessandro

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

44'14"

62

Pasquetti

Pasquale

Sm-45

KOKS CAPODACQUA

44'15"

63

Liti

Sergio

Sm-40

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

44'16"

64

Massarelli

Giorgio

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

44'18"

65

Santarelli

Leonardo

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

44'41"

66

Guercini

Bruno

Sm-50

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

44'48"

67

Tocci

Ennio

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

44'51"

68

Capocciuti

Oriano

Sm-40

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

44'54"

69

Picottini

Gianfranco

Sm-45

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

45'01"

70

Gradassi

Mauro

Sm-40

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

45'04"

71

Belloni

Luca

Amat.

CTF S.M. DEGLI ANGELI

45'10"

72

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'12"

73

Pergolari

Danilo

Amat.

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

45'13"

74

Trinari

Walter

Amat.

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

45'15"

75

Pieri

Roberto

Sm-50

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

45'16"

76

Piergentili

Fabio

Sm-35

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

45'17"

77

Pazzaglia

Roberto

Sm-45

MARATHON CLUB CAST

45'20"

78

Venturini

Marcello

Sm-45

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

45'29"

79

Cerullo

Corrado

Sm-35

ARCOBALENO BASTIA

45'33"

80

Cascianelli

G. Piero

Sm-40

G.S. UISPORT TODI

45'34"

81

Chiapparicci

Edoardo

Sm-45

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

45'35"

82

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'52"

83

Famiani

Marcello

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'57"

84

Donelasci

Vittorio

Sm-60

A.V.I.S. AIDO RIETI

46'02"

85

Pompei

Enrico

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

46'05"

86

Pelliccia

Marco

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

46'12"

87

Rosignoli

Francesco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'13"

88

Giorgetti

Piero

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

46'14"

89

Janni

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'15"

90

Borghi

Giancarlo

Sm-60

A. S. P. M. I. T E R N I

46'16"

91

Jovine

Alessandro

Sm-50

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

46'22"

92

Pierelli

Vinicio

Sm-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

46'26"

93

Giovannoni

Franco

Sm-55

MARATHON CLUB CAST

46'27"

94

Capaccioni

Simone

Amat.

PRO - LOCO CAPANNE

46'28"

95

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

46'37"

96

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'40"

97

Sabatini

Massimo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

46'47"

98

Faggioni

Alfio

Sm-55

AVIS FABRIANO ANCONA

46'51"

99

Barabani

Maurizio

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

46'56"

100

Farano

Giovanni

Sm-45

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

46'58"

101

Galmacci

Fabio

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

47'00"

102

Martini

Giorgio

Sm-35

G.S. CODOGNO MI

47'07"

103

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

47'11"

104

Alcidi

Simone

Amat.

G.S. UISPORT TODI

47'14"

105

Merli

Enzo

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

47'17"

106

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

47'23"

107

Crocilli

Leonardo

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

47'26"

108

Ferretti

Ruggero

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

47'27"

109

Pandolfi

Adriano

Sm-40

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

47'29"

110

Brodi

Verardo

Sm-55

MARATHON CLUB CAST

47'31"

111

Lazzarini

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

47'32"

112

Burini

Giacomo

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO CANNARA

47'36"

113

Giorgi

Giuliano

Sm-50

MARATHON CLUB CAST

47'45"

114

Migliarotti

Sergio

Sm-40

MARATHON CLUB CAST

47'46"

115

Marangoni

Daniele

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

47'47"

116

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

47'48"

117

Passeri

Luciano

Sm-50

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

47'49"

118

Taddei

Nazzareno

Sm-55

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

47'53"

119

Mirmina

Otello

Sm-45

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

47'57"

120

Bordichini

Massimo

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

47'59"

121

Alunno

Angelo

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

48'01"

122

Brillo

Carlo

Sm-50

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

48'02"

123

Longetti

Gianni

Sm-50

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

48'03"

124

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

48'04"

125

Migliorati

Stefano

Sm-35

MARATHON CLUB CAST

48'07"

126

Caporaletti

Alessandro

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

48'12"

127

Stronati

Libero

Sm-55

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

48'18"

128

Ortica

Adriano

Sm-55

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

48'26"

129

Celesti

G. Franco

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

48'29"

130

Ercolani

Mario

Sm-45

MARATHON CLUB CAST

48'33"

131

Grazietti

Francesco

Sm-50

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

48'41"

132

Sebastiani

Riccardo

Sm-35

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

48'42"

133

Paradisi

Franco

Sm-50

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

48'44"

134

Mogini

Fabio

Amat.

KOKS CAPODACQUA

48'48"

135

Massini

Danilo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

49'00"

136

Fantucci

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

49'15"

137

Rosignoli

Renato

Sm-50

CTF S.M. DEGLI ANGELI

49'17"

138

Dionigi

Giovanni

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'20"

139

Montenero

Domenico

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

49'24"

140

Massucci

G.Paolo

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'38"

141

Rossi

Candido

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'39"

142

Felici

Luigi

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'43"

143

Biscarini

Claudio

Sm-45

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

49'44"

144

Manfucci

Sauro

Sm-45

MARATHON CLUB CAST

49'46"

145

Pietrangeli

Reginaldo

Sm-45

G.S. AVIS AIDO RIETI

49'53"

146

Susta

Franco

Sm-40

PODISTICA ANGELANA

49'56"

147

Testa

Roberto

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

49'59"

148

Chionne

Maurizio

Sm-40

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

50'01"

149

Peducci

Maurizio

Sm-50

ATL. LIBERTAS PERUGIA

50'06"

150

Brozzi

Fabio

Sm-40

CASSA RISPARMIO PG

50'08"

151

Biribanti

Moreno

Sm-50

ATLETA LIBERO BASTIA

50'10"

152

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

50'13"

153

Gabrielli

Alessandro

Sm-45

CTF S.M. DEGLI ANGELI

50'14"

154

Lazzari

Sergio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

50'22"

155

Andreoli

C.Alberto

Sm-45

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

50'29"

156

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

50'33"

157

Gori

Giuseppe

Sm-55

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

50'45"

158

Piccini

Franco

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

50'48"

159

Cagnoni

Enrico

Sm-60

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

50'51"

160

Spigarelli

Daniele

Sm-45

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

50'55"

161

Luciani

Luciano

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

50'58"

162

Catarinelli

Mario

Sm-65

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

51'00"

163

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

51'02"

164

Papalini

Roberto

Sm-60

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

51'04"

165

Quercioli

Claudio

Sm-35

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

51'05"

166

Cervelli

Francesco

Sm-65

A.V.I.S. AIDO RIETI

51'15"

167

Biviglia

G. Franco

Sm-60

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

51'53"

168

Squadroni

Leonello

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

52'14"

169

Crivella

Serafino

Sm-45

PODISTICA ANGELANA

52'15"

170

Costantini

Vincenzo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

52'25"

171

Boriosi

G.Piero

Sm-40

CASSA RISPARMIO PG

52'27"

172

Tartaglini

Carlo

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

52'28"

173

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-70

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

52'35"

174

Brunori

Rino

Sm-55

C.U.S. S.MARTINO PG

52'39"

175

Orcidi

Fabrizio

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

52'51"

176

Pauselli

Sandro

Sm-35

MARATHON CLUB CAST

52'54"

177

Girelli

Lucio

Sm-55

MARATHON CLUB CAST

52'57"

178

Vignai

Elvio

Sm-51

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

52'58"

179

Livi

Aldo

Sm-55

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

53'09"

180

Romagnoli

Pietro

Sm-55

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

53'11"

181

Zuccheri

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

53'13"

182

Biagioni

Massimo

Amat.

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

53'15"

183

Valenti

Maurizio

Sm-50

MARATHON CLUB CAST

53'21"

184

Cochetta

Paolo

Sm-60

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

53'23"

185

Dozzini

Marcello

Sm-65

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

53'26"

186

Ciccolella

Giovanni

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

53'28"

187

Billeri

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

53'29"

188

Pelliccia

Marco

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

53'31"

189

Dionigi

Sante

Sm-60

ATLETA LIBERO BASTIA

53'32"

190

Mangano

Rossano

Sm-50

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

53'33"

191

Grimaldeschi

Ruggero

Sm-55

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

53'55"

192

Alestra

Giacomo

Sm-50

ATLETA LIBERO CANNARA

53'59"

193

Rosignoli

Amedeo

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

54'09"

194

Ficola

Giovanni

Sm-40

KOKS CAPODACQUA

54'13"

195

Siena

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

54'23"

196

Nitrola

Giuseppe

Sm-45

G.S. AVIS AIDO RIETI

54'33"

197

Wiman

Rodney

Sm-60

ATLETICA AVIS FABRIANO

54'41"

198

Bianchi

Giulio

Sm-45

CTF S.M. DEGLI ANGELI

54'54"

199

Starnini

Filiberto

Sm-60

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

55'10"

200

Egidi

Giovanni

Sm-65

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

55'14"

201

Barabani

Paolo

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

55'17"

202

Fattorini

Mario

Sm-40

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

55'20"

203

Ortolani

Emiliano

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

55'26"

204

Pacini

Marcello

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

55'31"

205

Spigarelli

Ezio

Sm-40

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

55'51"

206

Becchetti

Paolo

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

55'53"

207

Falsinotti

Gabriele

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO BASTIA

55'56"

208

Cascioli

Umberto

Sm-60

ATLETICA FOSSATANA PG

56'03"

209

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

56'15"

210

Angelini

Sante

Sm-60

ATLETICA AVIS FABRIANO

56'16"

211

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-70

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

56'26"

212

Natali

Avenerio

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

56'47"

213

Gobbetti

Italo

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

56'53"

214

Saltalippi

Marco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

56'54"

215

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

57'01"

216

Pucciarini

Renato

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

57'13"

217

Tosti

Silvano

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

57'14"

218

Fantucchio

Gaetano

Sm-50

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

57'15"

219

Del Pio

Maurizio

Sm-50

ATLETICA AVIS FABRIANO

57'36"

220

Traballoni

Enzo

Sm-60

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

57'43"

221

Brugnoni

G. Franco

Sm-55

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

57'55"

222

Binarelli

Astorre

Sm-65

ATL. LIBERTAS PERUGIA

57'59"

223

Bocci

Giovanni

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

58'07"

224

Fatigoni

Renato

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

58'13"

225

Topini

Luciano

Sm-60

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

58'16"

226

Pantella

Roberto

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

58'21"

227

Meccoli

Paolo

Sm-55

ATL. AVIS FABRIANO AN

58'24"

228

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

58'29"

229

Fidenzi

Mario

Sm-50

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

58'44"

230

Ceppi

Cristiano

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

58'57"

231

Susta

Simone

Assol.

A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA

59'31"

232

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

59'42"

233

Ciuchi

C.Alberto

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

1h00'08"

234

Patalacci

Livio

Sm-50

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

1h02'36"

235

Pettorelli

Federico

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h03'55"

236

Ciancaleoni

Massimo

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h04'00"

237

Canestrelli

Roberto

Sm-80

KOKS CAPODACQUA

1h04'11"

238

Filice

Raffaele

Sm-65

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

1h04'46"

239

Cucchiarini

Sergio

Sm-35

MARATHON CLUB CAST

1h05'59"

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 6,2

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Minciarelli

Michela

Amat.f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

23'18"

2^

Raffi

Nicoletta

Sf-35

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

24'40"

3^

Draoli

M.Cristina

Sf-35

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

25'01"

4^

Gattini

Francesca

Amat.f

MARATHON CLUB CAST

25'40"

5^

Casacci

Laura

Amat.f

KOKS CAPODACQUA

25'57"

6^

Torretti

Loredana

Assol.

ATLET. CTF S.M. ANGELI

26'12"

7^

Caiotti

Egle

Sf-50

MARATHON CLUB CAST

27'26"

8^

Presciuttini

Daniela

Sf-35

GINN. NOCERA UMBRA

27'55"

9^

Anastasi

Ljdie

Sf-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

28'30"

10^

Bovi

Silvia

Amat.f

PODISTICA ANGELANA

28'33"

11^

Ingi

M. Pia

Sf-60

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

28'46"

12^

Moretti

Adonella

Sf-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

32'41"

13^

Tiburzi

Tiziana

Amat.f

CTF S.M. DEGLI ANGELI

33'25"

14^

Pirrocco

Assunta

Sf-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

33'55"

15^

Rosi

Virginia

Sf-65

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

33'58"