18^ MARCIA DELL'AGOSTO ANNIFANO - km 8.6
Annifo di Foligno (Pg) 10/08/2002

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 8.6

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Fiki

Abdellaziz

Assol.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

28'04"

2

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

28'13"

3

Pantalla

Fabio

Assol.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

29'25"

4

Capradossi

Alberto

Sm-35

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

29'55"

5

Bolletta

Marco

Amat.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

30'23"

6

Pascucci

Danilo

Sm-40

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

30'33"

7

Renzacci

Luca

Amat.

PODISTICA LAMA PG

30'45"

8

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

30'53"

9

Sistoni

Roberto

Assol.

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

31'01"

10

Banchetti

Stefano

Sm-35

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

31'04"

11

Braganti

Claudio

Sm-35

PODISTICA LAMA PG

31'07"

12

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

31'28"

13

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

31'41"

14

Minelli

Massimiliano

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

32'11"

15

Bravetti

G.Piero

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

32'45"

16

Ruspi

Maurizio

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

33'01"

17

Fabbri

Leo

Sm-40

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

33'02"

18

Massini

Massimo

Sm-45

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

33'04"

19

Napolini

Franco

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

33'18"

20

Mazzieri

Flavio

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

33'21"

21

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

33'33"

22

Talacchia

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

33'40"

23

Di Meco

Domenico

Sm-45

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

33'50"

24

Rosi

Nazzareno

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

33'59"

25

Iaiani

Giuseppe

Sm-40

C. U. S. CAMERINO MC

34'01"

26

Tabarrini

Luigi

Amat.

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

34'19"

27

Giglietti

Danilo

Sm-50

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

34'20"

28

Cantoni

Giacomo

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

34'21"

29

Bruni

Adriano

Sm-55

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

34'22"

30

Mattioli

Claudio

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

34'23"

31

Tili

Gianluca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

34'33"

32

Barchiesi

Giuliano

Sm-50

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

34'39"

33

Benedetti

Leonello

Sm-45

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

34'49"

34

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-40

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

34'54"

35

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

35'05"

36

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

35'14"

37

Agliani

Luigi

Sm-45

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

35'16"

38

Massini

Maurizio

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

35'19"

39

Soli

Luca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

35'23"

40

Lucentini

Emanuele

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

35'51"

41

Passeri

Luciano

Sm-50

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

36'19"

42

Pompei

Enrico

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

36'52"

43

Celesti

Corrado

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

36'53"

44

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

36'58"

45

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

37'02"

46

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.U.S. S.MARTINO PG

37'07"

47

Trinari

Walter

Amat.

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

37'22"

48

Rossi

Mirko

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

37'39"

49

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'43"

50

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

37'48"

51

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'55"

52

Cappannelli

Claudio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

38'15"

53

Nizi

Francesco

Amat.

C.T.F. S.MARIA ANGELI

38'22"

54

Pierelli

Vinicio

Sm-45

ATL. TARSINA G. TADINO

38'28"

55

Zuccheri

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

38'33"

56

Campelli

Silverio

Sm-60

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

38'37"

57

Pietrarelli

Gianluca

Sm-35

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

38'42"

58

Bartollini

Sandro

Sm-45

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

38'46"

59

Liti

Sergio

Sm-40

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

38'47"

60

Cagnoni

Enrico

Sm-60

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

39'03"

61

Famiani

Stefano

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

39'41"

62

Tartaglini

Carlo

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

39'57"

63

Salustri

Oliviero

Sm-60

G.S. PIERALISI JESI AN

40'30"

64

Castellani

Luigi

Sm-60

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

40'48"

65

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

40'56"

66

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

41'03"

67

Rondini

Albino

Sm-65

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

41'51"

68

Lucaccioni

Federico

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

42'24"

69

Napolini

Caterino

Sm-65

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

43'03"

70

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-65

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

43'48"

71

Dorelli

Rodolfo

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

43'52"

72

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-65

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'19"

73

Costantini

Vincenzo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

44'22"

74

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

44'45"

75

Egidi

Giovanni

Sm-70

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

44'57"

76

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

46'01"

77

Bocci

Giovanni

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'52"

78

Briziarelli

Sauro

Sm-40

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

50'00"

Np

Rampiconi

Angelo

Sm-55

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

Np

Venturi

Voltero

Sm-55

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

Np

Destefanis

Alessandro

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 8.6

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Loreti

Gloria

Amat.f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

36'12"

2^

Beneventi

Sara

Senior-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

36'53"

3^

Draoli

M.Cristina

Senior-f

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

38'43"

4^

Picchirilli

Emanuela

Senior-f

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

39'38"

5^

Anastasi

Ljdie

Sf-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

46'29"